5,810
edits
Exempt-Medic (talk | contribs) (The 3DS/2DS has more regions) |
(→Pokémon games: adding SV to eShop retail) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | |||
|Core series action RPG | |Core series action RPG | ||
|2022 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" |[[Pokémon Scarlet and Violet]] | |||
|Core series RPG | |||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" |2022 | |style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" |2022 | ||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> |