2,744
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" colspan=4 | [[File:Masters Dream Team Maker Cheren and Stoutland.png|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" colspan= | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" colspan=4 | [[File:Cheren Mindscape.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" colspan= | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" colspan=4 | [[File:Masters chapter 18 artwork.jpg|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters chapter 18 artwork.jpg|x200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 | Cheren and Stoutland on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | |||
| colspan= | | colspan=4 | Cheren's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Aspertia Gym|Aspertia Trainers' School}}) | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=4 | Artwork of {{color2|000|PML Arc#Chapter 18: Team Unova|Chapter 18: Team Unova}} | ||
| Artwork of {{color2|000|PML Arc#Chapter 18: Team Unova|Chapter 18: Team Unova}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File: | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:VSCheren Masters.png|120px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Cheren 2.png|120px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:VSCheren EX Masters.png|120px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Cheren EX.png|120px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | colspan=3 | VS model<br>(Normal colors) | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | 6★ model<br>(Normal colors) | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | VS model<br>(EX colors) | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | 6★ model<br>(EX colors) | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Cheren Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Cheren Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Cheren Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Cheren Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
* Cheren and Stoutland | * Cheren and Stoutland were the last 5★ [[sync pair]] to have their [[sync grid]] expanded. | ||
===Origin=== | ===Origin=== |
edits