51,133
edits
(→Information: After trying to see if Bulbapedia happened to know the release date of the next card set (Majestic Dawn, I think?), I noticed that this linked to a redirect..) |
(Rarity template) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#013 || Weedle || {{e|Grass}} || 5 || | | DPBP#013 || Weedle || {{e|Grass}} || 5 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#014 || Kakuna || {{e|Grass}} || 9 || | | DPBP#014 || Kakuna || {{e|Grass}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#015 || Beedrill || {{e|Grass}} || 41 || | | DPBP#015 || Beedrill || {{e|Grass}} || 41 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#129 || Tangela || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || | | DPBP#129 || Tangela || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#130 || Tangrowth || {{e|Grass}} || 38 || [[Image: | | DPBP#130 || Tangrowth || {{e|Grass}} || 38 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#141 || Scyther || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || | | DPBP#141 || Scyther || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#364 || Volbeat || {{e|Grass}} || 34 || | | DPBP#364 || Volbeat || {{e|Grass}} || 34 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#286 || Houndour || {{e|Fire}} || 13 || | | DPBP#286 || Houndour || {{e|Fire}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#305 || Torchic || {{e|Fire}} || 7 || | | DPBP#305 || Torchic || {{e|Fire}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#306 || Combusken || {{e|Fire}} || 24 || | | DPBP#306 || Combusken || {{e|Fire}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#307 || Blaziken || {{e|Fire}} || 56 || [[Image: | | DPBP#307 || Blaziken || {{e|Fire}} || 56 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#085 || Slowpoke || {{e|Water}} || 10 || | | DPBP#085 || Slowpoke || {{e|Water}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#086 || Slowbro || {{e|Water}} || 39 || | | DPBP#086 || Slowbro || {{e|Water}} || 39 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#160 || Vaporeon || {{e|Water}} || 45 || | | DPBP#160 || Vaporeon || {{e|Water}} || 45 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#168 || Omanyte || {{e|Water}} || 37 || | | DPBP#168 || Omanyte || {{e|Water}} || 37 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#169 || Omastar || {{e|Water}} || 53 || | | DPBP#169 || Omastar || {{e|Water}} || 53 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#308 || Mudkip || {{e|Water}} || 7 || | | DPBP#308 || Mudkip || {{e|Water}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#309 || Marshtomp || {{e|Water}} || 23 || | | DPBP#309 || Marshtomp || {{e|Water}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#310 || Swampert || {{e|Water}} || 53 || [[Image: | | DPBP#310 || Swampert || {{e|Water}} || 53 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#373 || Wailmer || {{e|Water}} || 14 || | | DPBP#373 || Wailmer || {{e|Water}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#374 || Wailord || {{e|Water}} || 43 || | | DPBP#374 || Wailord || {{e|Water}} || 43 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#402 || Feebas || {{e|Water}} || 4 || | | DPBP#402 || Feebas || {{e|Water}} || 4 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#403 || Milotic || {{e|Water}} || 47 || | | DPBP#403 || Milotic || {{e|Water}} || 47 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#427 || Relicanth || {{e|Water}} || 31 || | | DPBP#427 || Relicanth || {{e|Water}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Weavile || {{e|Water}} || 30 || | | - || Weavile || {{e|Water}} || 30 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#176 || Zapdos || {{e|Lightning}} || 45 || | | DPBP#176 || Zapdos || {{e|Lightning}} || 45 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP# 518 || Rotom || {{e|Lightning}} || 38 || [[Image: | | DPBP# 518 || Rotom || {{e|Lightning}} || 38 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#087 || Slowking || {{e|Psychic}} || 41 || | | DPBP#087 || Slowking || {{e|Psychic}} || 41 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#105 || Drowzee || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || | | DPBP#105 || Drowzee || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#106 || Hypno || {{e|Psychic}} || 28 || | | DPBP#106 || Hypno || {{e|Psychic}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#121 || Koffing || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || | | DPBP#121 || Koffing || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#122 || Weezing || {{e|Psychic}} || 42 || | | DPBP#122 || Weezing || {{e|Psychic}} || 42 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#181 || Mewtwo || {{e|Psychic}} || 51 || [[Image: | | DPBP#181 || Mewtwo || {{e|Psychic}} || 51 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#234 || Unown F || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || | | DPBP#234 || Unown F || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#235 || Unown G || {{e|Psychic}} || 17 || | | DPBP#235 || Unown G || {{e|Psychic}} || 17 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#236 || Unown H || {{e|Psychic}} || 12 || | | DPBP#236 || Unown H || {{e|Psychic}} || 12 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#389 || Seviper || {{e|Psychic}} || 26 || | | DPBP#389 || Seviper || {{e|Psychic}} || 26 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#527 || Cresselia || {{e|Psychic}} || 48 || [[Image: | | DPBP#527 || Cresselia || {{e|Psychic}} || 48 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Cresselia Lv. X || {{e|Psychic}} || X || [[Image: | | - || Cresselia Lv. X || {{e|Psychic}} || X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#347 || Makuhita || {{e|Fighting}} || 15 || | | DPBP#347 || Makuhita || {{e|Fighting}} || 15 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#348 || Hariyama || {{e|Fighting}} || 38 || | | DPBP#348 || Hariyama || {{e|Fighting}} || 38 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#390 || Lunatone || {{e|Fighting}} || 31 || | | DPBP#390 || Lunatone || {{e|Fighting}} || 31 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#164 || Umbreon || {{e|Darkness}} || 43 || | | DPBP#164 || Umbreon || {{e|Darkness}} || 43 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#287 || Houndoom || {{e|Darkness}} || 41 || | | DPBP#287 || Houndoom || {{e|Darkness}} || 41 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Honchkrow Lv. X || {{e|Darkness}} || X || [[Image: | | - || Honchkrow Lv. X || {{e|Darkness}} || X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Darkrai || {{e|Darkness}} || 38 || [[Image: | | - || Darkrai || {{e|Darkness}} || 38 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#142 || Scizor || {{e|Metal}} || 42 || | | DPBP#142 || Scizor || {{e|Metal}} || 42 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#285 || Skarmory || {{e|Metal}} || 31 || | | DPBP#285 || Skarmory || {{e|Metal}} || 31 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#021 || Spearow || {{e}} || 10 || | | DPBP#021 || Spearow || {{e}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#022 || Fearow || {{e}} || 29 || | | DPBP#022 || Fearow || {{e}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#131 || Kangaskhan || {{e}} || 28 || | | DPBP#131 || Kangaskhan || {{e}} || 28 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#165 || Porygon || {{e}} || 7 || | | DPBP#165 || Porygon || {{e}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#166 || Porygon2 || {{e}} || 39 || | | DPBP#166 || Porygon2 || {{e}} || 39 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#167 || Porygon-Z || {{e}} || 54 || [[Image: | | DPBP#167 || Porygon-Z || {{e}} || 54 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#265 || Snubbull || {{e}} || 11 || | | DPBP#265 || Snubbull || {{e}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#266 || Granbull || {{e}} || 34 || | | DPBP#266 || Granbull || {{e}} || 34 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#344 || Whismur || {{e}} || 8 || | | DPBP#344 || Whismur || {{e}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#345 || Loudred || {{e}} || 31 || | | DPBP#345 || Loudred || {{e}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#346 || Exploud || {{e}} || 58 || | | DPBP#346 || Exploud || {{e}} || 58 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#439 || Latios || {{e}} || 47 || | | DPBP#439 || Latios || {{e}} || 47 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Garchomp Lv. X || {{e}} || X || [[Image: | | - || Garchomp Lv. X || {{e}} || X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Amulet Coin || T || - || | | - || Amulet Coin || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Moonlight Stadium || St || - || | | - || Moonlight Stadium || St || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Helix Fossil || T || - || | | - || Helix Fossil || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Recover Energy || E || - || | | - || Recover Energy || E || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#010 || Caterpie || {{e|Grass}} || 6 || | | DPBP#010 || Caterpie || {{e|Grass}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#011 || Metapod || {{e|Grass}} || 9 || | | DPBP#011 || Metapod || {{e|Grass}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#012 || Butterfree || {{e|Grass}} || 36 || | | DPBP#012 || Butterfree || {{e|Grass}} || 36 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#158 || Leafeon || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || [[Image: | | DPBP#158 || Leafeon || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#302 || Treecko || {{e|Grass}} || 7 || | | DPBP#302 || Treecko || {{e|Grass}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#303 || Grovyle || {{e|Grass}} || 26 || | | DPBP#303 || Grovyle || {{e|Grass}} || 26 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#304 || Sceptile || {{e|Grass}} || 52 || [[Image: | | DPBP#304 || Sceptile || {{e|Grass}} || 52 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#365 || Illumise || {{e|Grass}} || 29 || | | DPBP#365 || Illumise || {{e|Grass}} || 29 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#384 || Cacnea || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || | | DPBP#384 || Cacnea || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Leafeon Lv. X || {{e|Grass}} || X || [[Image: | | - || Leafeon Lv. X || {{e|Grass}} || X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#159 || Flareon || {{e|Fire}} || 43 || | | DPBP#159 || Flareon || {{e|Fire}} || 43 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#177 || Moltres || {{e|Fire}} || 47 || | | DPBP#177 || Moltres || {{e|Fire}} || 47 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#274 || Slugma || {{e|Fire}} || 11 || | | DPBP#274 || Slugma || {{e|Fire}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#275 || Magcargo || {{e|Fire}} || 35 || | | DPBP#275 || Magcargo || {{e|Fire}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#107 || Krabby || {{e|Water}} || 8 || | | DPBP#107 || Krabby || {{e|Water}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#108 || Kingler || {{e|Water}} || 33 || | | DPBP#108 || Kingler || {{e|Water}} || 33 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#155 || Lapras || {{e|Water}} || 47 || | | DPBP#155 || Lapras || {{e|Water}} || 47 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#161 || Glaceon || {{e|Water}} || 44 ||[[Image: | | DPBP#161 || Glaceon || {{e|Water}} || 44 ||[[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#175 || Articuno || {{e|Water}} || 46 || | | DPBP#175 || Articuno || {{e|Water}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#282 || Delibird || {{e|Water}} || 26 || | | DPBP#282 || Delibird || {{e|Water}} || 26 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#328 || Wingull || {{e|Water}} || 6 || | | DPBP#328 || Wingull || {{e|Water}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#329 || Pelipper || {{e|Water}} || 45 || | | DPBP#329 || Pelipper || {{e|Water}} || 45 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#424 || Clamperl || {{e|Water}} || 15 || | | DPBP#424 || Clamperl || {{e|Water}} || 15 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#425 || Huntail || {{e|Water}} || 33 || | | DPBP#425 || Huntail || {{e|Water}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#426 || Gorebyss || {{e|Water}} || 34 || | | DPBP#426 || Gorebyss || {{e|Water}} || 34 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#428 || Luvdisc || {{e|Water}} || 28 || | | DPBP#428 || Luvdisc || {{e|Water}} || 28 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#528 || Phione || {{e|Water}} || 23 || [[Image: | | DPBP#528 || Phione || {{e|Water}} || 23 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Glaceon Lv. X || {{e|Water}} || X || [[Image: | | - || Glaceon Lv. X || {{e|Water}} || X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#162 || Jolteon || {{e|Lightning}} || 39 || | | DPBP#162 || Jolteon || {{e|Lightning}} || 39 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Pachirisu || {{e|Lightning}} || 30 || [[Image: | | - || Pachirisu || {{e|Lightning}} || 30 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#023 || Ekans || {{e|Psychic}} || 16 || | | DPBP#023 || Ekans || {{e|Psychic}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#024 || Arbok || {{e|Psychic}} || 31 || | | DPBP#024 || Arbok || {{e|Psychic}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#163 || Espeon || {{e|Psychic}} || 44 || | | DPBP#163 || Espeon || {{e|Psychic}} || 44 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#240 || Unown L || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || | | DPBP#240 || Unown L || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#244 || Unown P || {{e|Psychic}} || 17 || | | DPBP#244 || Unown P || {{e|Psychic}} || 17 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#245 || Unown Q || {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || | | DPBP#245 || Unown Q || {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#323 || Gardevoir || {{e|Psychic}} || 55 || [[Image: | | DPBP#323 || Gardevoir || {{e|Psychic}} || 55 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Gardevoir Lv. X || {{e|Psychic}} || X || [[Image: | | - || Gardevoir Lv. X || {{e|Psychic}} || X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#061 || Mankey || {{e|Fighting}} || 14 || | | DPBP#061 || Mankey || {{e|Fighting}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#062 || Primeape || {{e|Fighting}} || 41 || | | DPBP#062 || Primeape || {{e|Fighting}} || 41 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#170 || Kabuto || {{e|Fighting}} || 38 || | | DPBP#170 || Kabuto || {{e|Fighting}} || 38 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#171 || Kabutops || {{e|Fighting}} || 56 || [[Image: | | DPBP#171 || Kabutops || {{e|Fighting}} || 56 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#391 || Solrock || {{e|Fighting}} || 29 || | | DPBP#391 || Solrock || {{e|Fighting}} || 29 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#396 || Baltoy || {{e|Fighting}} || 11 || | | DPBP#396 || Baltoy || {{e|Fighting}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#397 || Claydol || {{e|Fighting}} || 45 || | | DPBP#397 || Claydol || {{e|Fighting}} || 45 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#385 || Cacturne || {{e|Darkness}} || 36 || | | DPBP#385 || Cacturne || {{e|Darkness}} || 36 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#354 || Mawile || {{e|Metal}} || 32 || | | DPBP#354 || Mawile || {{e|Metal}} || 32 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#041 || Igglybuff || {{e}} || 6 || | | DPBP#041 || Igglybuff || {{e}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#042 || Jigglypuff || {{e}} || 23 || | | DPBP#042 || Jigglypuff || {{e}} || 23 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#043 || Wigglytuff || {{e}} || 46 || | | DPBP#043 || Wigglytuff || {{e}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#172 || Aerodactyl || {{e}} || 44 || | | DPBP#172 || Aerodactyl || {{e}} || 44 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#202 || Togepi || {{e}} || 4 || | | DPBP#202 || Togepi || {{e}} || 4 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#203 || Togetic || {{e}} || 23 || | | DPBP#203 || Togetic || {{e}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#204 || Togekiss || {{e}} || 51 || [[Image: | | DPBP#204 || Togekiss || {{e}} || 51 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#313 || Zigzagoon || {{e}} || 6 || | | DPBP#313 || Zigzagoon || {{e}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#314 || Linoone || {{e}} || 24 || | | DPBP#314 || Linoone || {{e}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#386 || Swablu || {{e}} || 7 || | | DPBP#386 || Swablu || {{e}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#387 || Altaria || {{e}} || 42 || | | DPBP#387 || Altaria || {{e}} || 42 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#388 || Zangoose || {{e}} || 23 || | | DPBP#388 || Zangoose || {{e}} || 23 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#438 || Latias || {{e}} || 45 || | | DPBP#438 || Latias || {{e}} || 45 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Leftovers || T || - || | | - || Leftovers || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Dawn Stadium || St || - || | | - || Dawn Stadium || St || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Dome Fossil || T || - || | | - || Dome Fossil || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Old Amber || T || - || | | - || Old Amber || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Heal Energy || E || - || | | - || Heal Energy || E || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DPBP#157 || Eevee || {{e}} || 14 || | | DPBP#157 || Eevee || {{e}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Rare Candy || T || - || | | - || Rare Candy || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Premier Ball || T || - || | | - || Premier Ball || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Suzy's Drawing || Su || - || | | - || Suzy's Drawing || Su || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Grass Energy || E || - || - | | - || Grass Energy || E || - || - | ||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| - || Metal Energy || E || - || - | | - || Metal Energy || E || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Call Energy || E || - || | | - || Call Energy || E || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits