880
edits
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [https://twitter.com/GameStopIE/status/1570049803505266693 GameStop] stores | | [https://twitter.com/GameStopIE/status/1570049803505266693 GameStop] stores | ||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/uk/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield September 9 to 30, 2022] | | [https://www.pokemon.com/uk/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield September 9 to 30, 2022] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Mexico | |||
| [https://gameplanet.com/ GamePlanet] stores | |||
| [https://twitter.com/Gameplanetmx/status/1585378891417661441/photo/1 October 26, 2022 until supplies ran out] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Netherlands | | Netherlands |
edits