880
edits
(→Galar's Shiny Eternatus: add Japan) |
|||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/it/novita-pokemon/ottieni-un-eternatus-cromatico-in-pokemon-spada-o-pokemon-scudo/ October 1 to November 17, 2022] | | [https://www.pokemon.com/it/novita-pokemon/ottieni-un-eternatus-cromatico-in-pokemon-spada-o-pokemon-scudo/ October 1 to November 17, 2022] | ||
| January 1, 2023 | | January 1, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Japan | |||
| Video game stores nationwide | |||
| [https://www.pokemon.co.jp/info/2022/10/221006_cm01.html October 21 to November 17, 2022] | |||
| November 24, 2022 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Malaysia | | Malaysia |
edits