8,248
edits
(→Icons) |
(→Icons) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
==Icons== | ==Icons== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#{{Special color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#{{Special color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px" | [[File:SpecialIC | |style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC IV.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px" | [[File:SpecialIC.png]] | |style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC HGSS.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px" | [[File: | |style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC BW.png]] | ||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC.png]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC LGPE.png]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC SwSh.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000| | | Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|Diamond, Pearl}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Platinum|Platinum}} | ||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Generation | | Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Generation VI}} and {{color2|000|Generation VII|VII}} | ||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Let's Go Pikachu and Let's Go Eevee}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC BDSP.png]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC LA.png]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC Masters.png|100px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:SpecialIC HOME.png|100px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Special color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:Special icon HOME.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Legends: Arceus}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HOME}} | |||
| Icon symbol from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HOME}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits