8,253
edits
(Vandalism) Tag: Undo |
(→Icons) |
||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
==Icons== | ==Icons== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#{{Physical color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#{{Physical color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px" | [[File:PhysicalIC | |style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC IV.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px" | [[File:PhysicalIC.png]] | |style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC HGSS.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px" | [[File: | |style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC BW.png]] | ||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC.png]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC LGPE.png]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC SwSh.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000| | | Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|Diamond, Pearl}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Platinum|Platinum}} | ||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Generation | | Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Generation VI}} and {{color2|000|Generation VII|VII}} | ||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Let's Go Pikachu and Let's Go Eevee}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC BDSP.png]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC LA.png]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC Masters.png|100px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:PhysicalIC HOME.png|100px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{Physical color dark}}; background:#eee; width:100px; height:80px; {{roundy|20px}}" | [[File:Physical icon HOME.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Legends: Arceus}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters}} | |||
| Icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HOME}} | |||
| Icon symbol from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HOME}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits