36,615
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Final Road || {{rt|23|Kanto}} and [[Indigo Plateau]] (exterior, lobby, [[Lance]]'s room, and {{ga|Blue}}'s room) | | The Final Road || {{rt|23|Kanto}} and [[Indigo Plateau]] (exterior, lobby, [[Lance]]'s room, and {{ga|Blue}}'s room) | ||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Center || Any [[Pokémon Center]] or [[Pokémon Mart]] (except the lobby of [[Indigo Plateau]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pokémon Gym || Any [[Gym]] and [[Lorelei]]'s room ([[Indigo Plateau]]) | | Pokémon Gym || Any [[Gym]] and [[Lorelei]]'s room ([[Indigo Plateau]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cycling || Riding the [[Bicycle]] | | Cycling || Riding the [[Bicycle]] | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Congratulations! || [[Hall of Fame]] room | | Congratulations! || [[Hall of Fame]] room | ||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Center || Any [[Pokémon Center]] or [[Pokémon Mart]] (except the lobby of [[Indigo Plateau]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pokémon Gym || Any [[Gym]] | | Pokémon Gym || Any [[Gym]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Sea || Travelling on water with [[Secret Technique|Sea Skim]] | | The Sea || Travelling on water with [[Secret Technique|Sea Skim]] |