3,875
edits
No edit summary |
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Seasonal Outfit Tech | |Seasonal Outfit Tech | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Galar Adventurer Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 2. | ||
|} | |} |
edits