19,488
edits
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Voice actors: Added Polish VA) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| Ryuki | | Ryuki | ||
| Same as his Japanese name | | Same as his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Olano | |||
| From the genus ''{{wp|Solanum}}'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| French | | French | ||
| Solane | | Solane | ||
| From '' | | From the genus ''Solanum'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
| Morel | | Morel | ||
| From ''morella comune'' | | From ''morella comune'' (black nightshade) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Solano | | Solano | ||
| From ''Solanum'' | | From the genus ''Solanum'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
| Рюки | | Рюки ''Ryuki'' | ||
| Transcription of his English | | Transcription of his English name | ||
|} | |} | ||