14,927
edits
m (→In the anime) |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| {{rt|222|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | | {{rt|222|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | ||
| {{ci|Pastoria}}, {{ci|Canalave}}, {{ci|Snowpoint}}, and {{si|Pokémon League}} [[Poké Mart]]s<br/>[[Pokémon News Press]] | | {{ci|Pastoria}}, {{ci|Canalave}}, {{ci|Snowpoint}}, and {{si|Pokémon League}} [[Poké Mart]]s<br>[[Celestic Town]] shop<br/>[[Pokémon News Press]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Yellow Apricorn]]) | | [[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Yellow Apricorn]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | |||
| [[Eterna City]] (from the Underground Man) | |||
| {{ci|Pastoria}}, {{ci|Canalave}}, {{ci|Snowpoint}}, and {{si|Pokémon League}} [[Poké Mart]]s<br>[[Celestic Town]] shop<br/>[[Pokémon News Press]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |