600
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (Excessive, just clogs up the table) |
(→List of Legendary trios: Hello Legends Arceus) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Lake guardians}} | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Lake guardians}} | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Legendary titans}} | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Legendary titans}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" |[[File:641Tornadus.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Tornadus|{{flying color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" |[[File:642Thundurus.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Thundurus|{{electric color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" |[[File:645Landorus.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Landorus|{{ground color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Forces of Nature}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits