3,881
edits
Solemn Mac (talk | contribs) (→Bronzong: Corrected this pair's maximum-level stats.) |
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Masters Thorton Bronzong.png| | | colspan=4 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Masters Thorton Bronzong.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}" | | colspan=4 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Masters Dream Team Maker Thorton and Bronzong.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | | colspan=4 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Thorton Mindscape.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Artwork of Thorton and Bronzong<br>in Pokémon Masters EX | | colspan=4 | Artwork of Thorton and Bronzong<br>in Pokémon Masters EX | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=4 | Thorton and Bronzong on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=4 | Thorton's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Battle Factory (Generation IV)|Battle Factory}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File: | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Thorton 2.png|120px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File: | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:VSThorton Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Thorton | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Thorton EX.png|120px]] | ||
| | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:VSThorton EX Masters.png|80px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VS model | | colspan=3 | 5★ model | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | colspan=3 | 5★ VS model | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | | colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Thorton Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Thorton Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Thorton Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Thorton Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits