30,894
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kenta Miyake]] || {{an|Giovanni}} | | [[Kenta Miyake]] || {{an|Giovanni}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hisao Egawa]] || [[Don George]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naomi Shindo]] || Boy | | [[Naomi Shindo]] || Boy | ||
Line 237: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kiyomi Asai]] || Female Customer | | [[Kiyomi Asai]] || Female Customer | ||
|- | |||
| [[Unsho Ishizuka]] || [[Narrator]] | |||
|} | |||
===[[BW007]]=== | |||
{| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Pokemon color}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" cellpadding=5px | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Actor/Actress | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Role | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rica Matsumoto]] || {{Ash}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ikue Ohtani]] || {{AP|Pikachu}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mamoru Miyano]] || {{an|Cilan}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aoi Yuki]] || {{an|Iris}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minami Tsuda]] || {{TP|Iris|Axew}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megumi Hayashibara]] || [[Jessie]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shin'ichirō Miki]] || [[James]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inuko Inuyama]] || {{MTR}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misato Fukuen]] || {{AP|Oshawott}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wasabi Mizuta]] || {{AP|Tepig}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chinami Nishimura]] || {{AP|Pidove}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kenta Miyake]] || {{an|Giovanni}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unsho Ishizuka]] || [[Narrator]] | |||
|} | |||
===[[BW008]]=== | |||
{| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Pokemon color}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" cellpadding=5px | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Actor/Actress | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Role | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rica Matsumoto]] || {{Ash}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ikue Ohtani]] || {{AP|Pikachu}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mamoru Miyano]] || {{an|Cilan}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aoi Yuki]] || {{an|Iris}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minami Tsuda]] || {{TP|Iris|Axew}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megumi Hayashibara]] || [[Jessie]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shin'ichirō Miki]] || [[James]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inuko Inuyama]] || {{MTR}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misato Fukuen]] || {{AP|Oshawott}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wasabi Mizuta]] || {{AP|Tepig}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chinami Nishimura]] || {{AP|Pidove}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] || {{p|Darumaka}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chika Fujimura]] || [[Nurse Joy]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unsho Ishizuka]] || [[Narrator]] | |||
|} | |||
===[[BW009]]=== | |||
{| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Pokemon color}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" cellpadding=5px | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Actor/Actress | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Role | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rica Matsumoto]] || {{Ash}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ikue Ohtani]] || {{AP|Pikachu}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mamoru Miyano]] || {{an|Cilan}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aoi Yuki]] || {{an|Iris}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minami Tsuda]] || {{TP|Iris|Axew}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megumi Hayashibara]] || [[Jessie]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shin'ichirō Miki]] || [[James]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inuko Inuyama]] || {{MTR}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wasabi Mizuta]] || {{AP|Tepig}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chika Fujimura]] || {{TP|Cilan|Pansage}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] || {{TP|Iris|Excadrill}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kenta Miyake]] || {{an|Giovanni}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unsho Ishizuka]] || [[Narrator]] | |||
|} | |||
===[[BW010]]=== | |||
{| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Pokemon color}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" cellpadding=5px | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Actor/Actress | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Role | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rica Matsumoto]] || {{Ash}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ikue Ohtani]] || {{AP|Pikachu}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mamoru Miyano]] || {{an|Cilan}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aoi Yuki]] || {{an|Iris}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minami Tsuda]] || {{TP|Iris|Axew}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megumi Hayashibara]] || [[Jessie]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shin'ichirō Miki]] || [[James]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inuko Inuyama]] || {{MTR}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misato Fukuen]] || {{AP|Oshawott}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wasabi Mizuta]] || {{AP|Tepig}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chinami Nishimura]] || {{AP|Pidove}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] || {{TP|Trip|Servine}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Akeno Watanabe]] || [[Trip]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chiaki Takahashi]] || [[Officer Jenny]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hisao Egawa]] || [[Don George]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jin Yamanoi]] || [[Pierce]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unsho Ishizuka]] || [[Narrator]] | |||
|} | |||
===[[BW011]]=== | |||
{| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Pokemon color}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" cellpadding=5px | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Actor/Actress | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Role | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rica Matsumoto]] || {{Ash}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ikue Ohtani]] || {{AP|Pikachu}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mamoru Miyano]] || {{an|Cilan}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aoi Yuki]] || {{an|Iris}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minami Tsuda]] || {{TP|Iris|Axew}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megumi Hayashibara]] || [[Jessie]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shin'ichirō Miki]] || [[James]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inuko Inuyama]] || {{MTR}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chinami Nishimura]] || {{AP|Pidove}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chika Fujimura]] || {{TP|Cilan|Pansage}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kyosuke Suzuki]] || {{p|Dwebble}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Takuya Eguchi]] || {{p|Dwebble}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jin Yamanoi]] || [[Pierce]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unsho Ishizuka]] || [[Narrator]] | |||
|} | |||
===[[BW012]]=== | |||
{| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Pokemon color}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" cellpadding=5px | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Actor/Actress | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Role | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rica Matsumoto]] || {{Ash}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ikue Ohtani]] || {{AP|Pikachu}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mamoru Miyano]] || {{an|Cilan}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aoi Yuki]] || {{an|Iris}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minami Tsuda]] || {{TP|Iris|Axew}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megumi Hayashibara]] || [[Jessie]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shin'ichirō Miki]] || [[James]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inuko Inuyama]] || {{MTR}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misato Fukuen]] || {{AP|Oshawott}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wasabi Mizuta]] || {{AP|Tepig}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chinami Nishimura]] || {{AP|Pidove}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chika Fujimura]] || {{TP|Cilan|Pansage}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kenta Miyake]] || {{AP|Sandile}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chiaki Takahashi]] || {{p|Trubbish}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] || {{DL|Daniela|Deerling}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fumiko Orikasa]] || [[Daniela]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unsho Ishizuka]] || [[Narrator]] | | [[Unsho Ishizuka]] || [[Narrator]] |