936
edits
Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
| Digital {{p|Drapion}} decoy | | Digital {{p|Drapion}} decoy | ||
| A mini mecha that is released from the big mecha above. It can dig underground and self-destruct. | | A mini mecha that is released from the big mecha above. It can dig underground and self-destruct. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:DP142 TR Boss Bot.png|150px]] | |||
| Boss Bot | |||
| ''[[DP140|Where No Togepi Has Gone Before!]]'' | |||
| A mecha-doll based on [[Giovanni (anime)|Giovanni]] that pats its owner and plays music. It was burnt completely by a naughty Togepi. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pidgey mecha.png|150px]] | | [[File:Pidgey mecha.png|150px]] |
edits