53,116
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 3289577 by Grizzlyring123 (talk) Do you have a source (link) for this?) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Foresta di Okoya | | Foresta di Okoya | ||
| Same as Japanese and English name | | Same as Japanese and English name | ||
|- | |||
| Korean | |||
| 자부숲 ''Jabu Sup'' | |||
| From 부자 (父子) ''buja'' (father and son) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dutch | | Dutch |