967
edits
m (→In the manga) |
m (→Acquisition: Section updated) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | ||
| [[Honeycalm Sea]] | | [[Honeycalm Sea]] | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Dragon}}: 72-80 points) | | [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Dragon}}: 72-80 points)<br>Held by {{wild|Horsea}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{jump color dark}}|The Crown Tundra|CT}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Three-Point Pass]] (Reappears daily 20%)<br>Held by {{wild|Dratini}} (5% chance) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits