967
edits
m (→In the manga) |
m (→Acquisition: Section updated) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Electric}}: 52-60 points) | | [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Electric}}: 52-60 points) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{skill color dark}}|The Crown Tundra|CT}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Three-Point Pass]] (Reappears daily 20%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits