9,887
edits
m (Added Names section) |
(→Names: Checked Picknicker Lauren's Korean name in DPPt. It's 미선, so it is not the same.) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Lory | | Lory | ||
| Similar to her English name | | Similar to her English name | ||
|- | |||
| Korean | |||
| 세희 ''Sehyi'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (Taiwan) | |||
| 美咲 ''Měixiào'' | |||
| From Japanese name 美咲 ''Misaki'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits