5,810
edits
(adding wonder mail section) |
(→Wonder Mail passwords: sorting items into sections, for easier browsing) |
||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
Unlike previous games, [[Wonder Mail]] has been simplified to a simple password system to redeem items. The available passwords vary by region. | Unlike previous games, [[Wonder Mail]] has been simplified to a simple password system to redeem items. The available passwords vary by region. | ||
===Flags=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | ! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | ||
Line 420: | Line 421: | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | ! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | ! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Clarity Flag}} x1 | | {{color2|000|Clarity Flag}} x1 | ||
Line 496: | Line 427: | ||
| 5PH5 JCJH | | 5PH5 JCJH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Clarity Flag | | {{color2|000|Clarity Flag}} x1 | ||
| CQP3 42QH | | CQP3 42QH | ||
| Q7NY K8Q9 | | Q7NY K8Q9 | ||
| 6R50 N8HN | | 6R50 N8HN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Immunity Flag}} x1 | | {{color2|000|Immunity Flag}} x1 | ||
Line 701: | Line 452: | ||
| K453 S4SY | | K453 S4SY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Limber Flag}} x1 | ||
| | | C3S3 4RSK | ||
| | | 8N8Y 7HY5 | ||
| | | 5SMJ N597 | ||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Limber Flag}} x1 | |||
| C646 T5CK | |||
| PY3P QSH9 | |||
| YJFC 9NMH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Tough Flag}} x1 | |||
| HK3J HWW9 | |||
| N6P4 67CX | |||
| 8S4R SYSQ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Tough Flag}} x1 | ||
| | | Q2R8 T6RC | ||
| | | RM73 CM6N | ||
| | | N48W PXS9 | ||
|} | |||
===Food=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Golden Seed}} x1 | ||
| | | FYH4 6F8F | ||
| | | 2HJ2 HTCH | ||
| | | NCJT J454 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Golden Seed}} x1 | ||
| | | W4KR K4XH | ||
| | | 5PMH M339 | ||
| | | R5XM 35Q2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | | {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | ||
Line 830: | Line 599: | ||
| Q6HM 5M3N | | Q6HM 5M3N | ||
| RS6J 8CH9 | | RS6J 8CH9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Max Elixir}} x5 | | {{color2|000|Max Elixir}} x5 | ||
Line 850: | Line 609: | ||
| R9N7 JP89 | | R9N7 JP89 | ||
| X26W PHY3 | | X26W PHY3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Oran Berry}} x5 | | {{color2|000|Oran Berry}} x5 | ||
Line 870: | Line 619: | ||
| CQ49 QCHK | | CQ49 QCHK | ||
| CF2P HC0Y | | CF2P HC0Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | | {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | ||
Line 1,250: | Line 919: | ||
| Y7HP JN7K | | Y7HP JN7K | ||
| YR5T X4X4 | | YR5T X4X4 | ||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Sitrus Berry}} x1 | |||
| 5MP3 HWHR | |||
| NT6M YXRQ | |||
| SCJ3 FQKP | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Sitrus Berry}} x1 | |||
| WFK2 W6NJ | |||
| TK7T QNW5 | |||
| YS3X 384X | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Violent Seed}} x5 | |||
| 863Y 3SQC | |||
| 5WX5 6NF8 | |||
| FTN3 MF4N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Violent Seed}} x5 | |||
| N4P6 2YM3 | |||
| 79C8 NXX3 | |||
| SNQ4 965X | |||
|} | |||
===Gifts=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Bug Gift}} x1 | |||
| MPN7 4WN9 | |||
| NF6F K85X | |||
| SM2Y 8X8M | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Bug Gift}} x1 | |||
| NFT5 2HFR | |||
| S4TR 4FR4 | |||
| TYTY 2W6R | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Dark Gift}} x1 | |||
| 4MNR SCNF | |||
| 98W8 H98T | |||
| 3Q9Y M3H9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Dark Gift}} x1 | |||
| NP52 9KP5 | |||
| TQRQ 3685 | |||
| H4FJ SYYX | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Dragon Gift}} x1 | |||
| P5HK 562S | |||
| S49R K6NM | |||
| 4N5F MFCS | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Dragon Gift}} x1 | |||
| RXYP QT2J | |||
| TY2X TMNP | |||
| 8PSJ NRWK | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Electric Gift}} x1 | |||
| 4JYY K242 | |||
| SJ6N Q6T3 | |||
| 47RK T4Q7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Electric Gift}} x1 | |||
| HN3F FX3S | |||
| T2PS T5TM | |||
| 62XM WT6Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Fighting Gift}} x1 | |||
| 28NW SQY6 | |||
| CNTX 386T | |||
| 5HYN C5WN | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Fighting Gift}} x1 | |||
| T8WJ YJK3 | |||
| JMK5 MFKS | |||
| J1NC SYQF | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Fire Gift}} x1 | |||
| 3Q75 2N94 | |||
| 5JNR YN5K | |||
| YH5P NYWY | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Fire Gift}} x1 | |||
| JQ3Q 3T29 | |||
| W3KC MQMP | |||
| YNS9 4Y45 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Flying Gift}} x1 | |||
| 5NCN 9QN7 | |||
| 5KNK Y3MK | |||
| 5TTW 62FJ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Flying Gift}} x1 | |||
| Y9N9 4QRT | |||
| R8J3 8MYN | |||
| WX2P CF4Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ghost Gift}} x1 | |||
| 8TSM FYP6 | |||
| 96CC F6QH | |||
| 1464 5H29 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ghost Gift}} x1 | |||
| K8KF X8H7 | |||
| NP72 5NJ5 | |||
| 8MN4 59H3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Grass Gift}} x1 | |||
| 6NW2 R75W | |||
| 95JR S7YP | |||
| 8PY3 RHNK | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Grass Gift}} x1 | |||
| Y56P HXMF | |||
| Y4W8 3XRY | |||
| FTJ2 68J1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ground Gift}} x1 | |||
| 2W7S 7MKJ | |||
| 2SRT N2FC | |||
| CPTK 9T94 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ground Gift}} x1 | |||
| XH42 33YF | |||
| 6M83 QYCW | |||
| QYXY 755Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ice Gift}} x1 | |||
| 4XSQ R293 | |||
| 7RXJ SXTN | |||
| M732 87NF | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ice Gift}} x1 | |||
| R2YC 2RQH | |||
| WH9N 98QW | |||
| MR3F 636N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Normal Gift}} x1 | |||
| JKRY 53WF | |||
| 8RXH 37H7 | |||
| 57M4 JKCS | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Normal Gift}} x1 | |||
| RQRP M92J | |||
| F6NC FWM2 | |||
| YH6S 8Y97 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Poison Gift}} x1 | |||
| PPRM 6989 | |||
| 8PR8 H748 | |||
| NHQC 4S8J | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Poison Gift}} x1 | |||
| RSWS 3KQR | |||
| S5N8 R8RS | |||
| Q4H2 6HT8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Psychic Gift}} x1 | |||
| 63SY 49XW | |||
| M676 YKQN | |||
| 6210 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Psychic Gift}} x1 | |||
| 8S3M 4JHK | |||
| NW7X 5T72 | |||
| XJC7 Q5CF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Rock Gift}} x1 | | {{color2|000|Rock Gift}} x1 | ||
Line 1,261: | Line 1,098: | ||
| Y58M X5XH | | Y58M X5XH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Steel Gift}} x1 | ||
| | | 6W9X NM9N | ||
| | | 29SY RYRX | ||
| | | 4CWR J2QT | ||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Steel Gift}} x1 | |||
| HJNQ 3QFY | |||
| 3XS5 Q3P3 | |||
| YPWH HYF8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Water Gift}} x1 | |||
| 6WSJ CXXM | |||
| 484H S83Q | |||
| P6R4 5MY9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Water Gift}} x1 | |||
| PQ75 Y4C2 | |||
| 8J7N JRC4 | |||
| PQYJ 8JF1 | |||
|} | |||
===Health Drinks=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Calcium}} x1 | |||
| 3K3J 5H6R | |||
| 5TW8 F8T6 | |||
| 4KF9 H57P | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Calcium}} x1 | |||
| 54M7 65Y6 | |||
| YMN8 3HXM | |||
| T6H3 804F | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Iron}} x1 | |||
| 4S9P JQP2 | |||
| 3SQS T3WM | |||
| 3ST6 N25W | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Iron}} x1 | |||
| 83HC JXJR | |||
| 8W7T NK36 | |||
| SYRN 489N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Protein}} x1 | |||
| 62S6 Q4YN | |||
| 3QCX J83J | |||
| 2F24 3KWC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Protein}} x1 | |||
| RNTH 39CP | |||
| K93Y R926 | |||
| 7T28 STCY | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Zinc}} x1 | |||
| 5H5C HKH9 | |||
| 9F7M 6826 | |||
| M52M H8TW | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Zinc}} x1 | |||
| WS2M 275T | |||
| 9QY5 W7NW | |||
| NY5X 85CJ | |||
|} | |||
===Keys=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Black Key}} x1 | |||
| N36S JH3Q | |||
| F6M6 7SS7 | |||
| 97N5 C9MQ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Black Key}} x1 | |||
| XHK8 TK79 | |||
| YRPH WN9S | |||
| 9886 N617 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Blue Key}} x1 | |||
| MS2N T2N5 | |||
| 8HXH 4894 | |||
| 1TF7 7NNR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Blue Key}} x1 | |||
| QSX3 4JX8 | |||
| NPWR WH8Q | |||
| HNJM KYJ5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Green Key}} x1 | |||
| H37Y 9K5N | |||
| 6XTM C9JH | |||
| 5M7K WPSQ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Green Key}} x1 | |||
| M2SH R2MR | |||
| X68W 3WXP | |||
| KQ4P 2QFR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Red Key}} x1 | |||
| F7F7 MFH4 | |||
| 8M94 6HX4 | |||
| 7PN7 8784 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Red Key}} x1 | |||
| S3TH 8HM8 | |||
| HQ7N 7HKQ | |||
| HCTN YQ2H | |||
|} | |||
===Manuals=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Accuracy Manual}} x1 | |||
| HFH7 YFH6 | |||
| N2R9 467N | |||
| NS6R T7FM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Accuracy Manual}} x1 | |||
| Y5RY X7XS | |||
| N5JY R74T | |||
| WY6C NMFX | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Power Manual}} x1 | |||
| 456PS4T7 | |||
| 8S793KF7 | |||
| 4JT38HT5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Power Manual}} x1 | |||
| 4MJ7 XP8K | |||
| FYPQ 892Q | |||
| W93F 3WT8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|PP Manual}} x1 | |||
| 8W2P K759 | |||
| 526K S6QC | |||
| 32CK M3J6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|PP Manual}} x1 | |||
| Y978 TS4Y | |||
| 6SM8 6QY3 | |||
| 84XR XP4P | |||
|} | |||
===Orbs=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|All Power-Up Orb}} x5 | |||
| 5SFP HSF5 | |||
| QR5T S6JY | |||
| 9YMC RCNM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|All Power-Up Orb}} x5 | |||
| PHQR 2JJF | |||
| W84M R32P | |||
| QY5Y CTSC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|All Protect Orb}} x5 | |||
| 46N7 K57Q | |||
| 2C3Y J43F | |||
| C5KK SNP6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|All Protect Orb}} x5 | ||
| | | W3R8 Q826 | ||
| | | 6CF7 N69W | ||
| | | Q858 FWH2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Health Orb}} x5 | ||
| | | 9PRJ 7WQX | ||
| | | 62RY J8CM | ||
| | | 6HYF H96M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Health Orb}} x5 | ||
| | | R648 X6C3 | ||
| | | TRYF 8HS4 | ||
| | | 7776 XP2S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Slumber Orb}} x5 | | {{color2|000|Slumber Orb}} x5 | ||
Line 1,290: | Line 1,299: | ||
| 2XRJ RQ93 | | 2XRJ RQ93 | ||
| Y2N9 C926 | | Y2N9 C926 | ||
|} | |||
===Prize Tickets=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Gold Ticket}} x1 | ||
| | | NRF3 R267 | ||
| | | 2F6M FWR8 | ||
| | | WSJT K3JP | ||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Gold Ticket}} x1 | |||
| TSH8 4H6P | |||
| HXH6 FC7H | |||
| XR4N SRSJ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Prize Ticket}} x3 | |||
| 4CHS 8MN4 | |||
| P6WK 88NS | |||
| FKKS CFSS | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Prize Ticket}} x3 | |||
| 657H 6PR7 | |||
| Y96P KF92 | |||
| T7Y7 M5W9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Silver Ticket}} x2 | |||
| 85RH 84P4 | |||
| MTN6 P7YM | |||
| 486J YM9T | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Silver Ticket}} x2 | |||
| TF2R 258M | |||
| Y52X PKRX | |||
| N7MK H6Q2 | |||
|} | |||
===Scarves and Glasses=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Coalition Scarf}} x1 | |||
| P3N9 FNSK | |||
| 29NP 969C | |||
| 1S83 NQP6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Coalition Scarf}} x1 | |||
| Q6N9 535H | |||
| H5FT M82N | |||
| 469F QX9H | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Gold Ribbon}} x1 | |||
| Q2TW S8M9 | |||
| 7F3C J9FP | |||
| 2FJM 3K9K | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Gold Ribbon}} x1 | ||
| | | T2SN J3NJ | ||
| | | 846C H46F | ||
| | | M2Q3 7M7M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Gold Scope}} x1 | ||
| | | 2N3Y H3TK | ||
| | | 3M7M 3T2M | ||
| | | 3K9R NQC3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Gold Scope}} x1 | ||
| | | 5RH7 CNP6 | ||
| | | KQM4 W3H2 | ||
| | | C69J YSMH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Heal Ribbon}} x1 | ||
| | | 2QX4 4W9Q | ||
| | | 9SQY RYSF | ||
| | | 2SR0 FY4N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Heal Ribbon}} x1 | ||
| | | W68N KMFQ | ||
| | | WRJ5 H72T | ||
| | | JR3N 3HYH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Joy Ribbon}} x1 | ||
| | | Q94K QCK5 | ||
| | | 8SYQ 8R43 | ||
| | | 2NYT 5J5Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Joy Ribbon}} x1 | ||
| | | RMS2 MHMW | ||
| | | P326 J5WX | ||
| | | 3W29 MF3N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Weather Band}} x1 | | {{color2|000|Weather Band}} x1 | ||
Line 1,340: | Line 1,405: | ||
| 932F RNJH | | 932F RNJH | ||
| X2T9 4H8W | | X2T9 4H8W | ||
|} | |||
===TMs=== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Return}} {{color2|000|TM}} x1 | ||
| | | 8RC8 4HYC | ||
| | | MJ65 3J36 | ||
| | | 3YFK 9TS4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Return}} {{color2|000|TM}} x1 | ||
| | | W8FN 9F98 | ||
| | | SJ5P N6T3 | ||
| | | K4NM K2SX | ||
|} | |} | ||