2,973
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|Reduces damage when the Pokémon is in a pinch and is hit by a physical attack move. | |Reduces damage when the Pokémon is in a pinch and is hit by a physical attack move. | ||
|- style="background: #{{fighting color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{fighting color light}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | {{color2|000| | ! colspan=2 | {{color2|000|Theme skill|Theme Skills}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Fighting Support | |Fighting Support | ||
|Raises the maximum HP of allied sync pairs by 30. | |Raises the maximum HP of allied sync pairs by 30. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Sinnoh Support | |||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Gym Leader Support | |||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits