2,720
edits
(→Skills) |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Stats cannot be lowered. | |Stats cannot be lowered. | ||
|- style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | {{color2|000| | ! colspan=2 | {{color2|000|Theme skill|Theme Skills}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Fire Tech | |Fire Tech | ||
|Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 12 when using Fire-type attacks.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 12. | |Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 12 when using Fire-type attacks.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 12. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Hoenn Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Gym Leader Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits