7
edits
No edit summary |
Leondelafram (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
==Levels== | ==Levels== | ||
{{incomplete|section}} | |||
Prior to February 16, 2017, levels above 8 that award [[Nanab Berry|Nanab Berries]] or [[Pinap Berry|Pinap Berries]] instead awarded [[Razz Berry|Razz Berries]]. Prior to June 20, 2017, levels below 8 that award Nanab Berries did not award any Berries. | Prior to February 16, 2017, levels above 8 that award [[Nanab Berry|Nanab Berries]] or [[Pinap Berry|Pinap Berries]] instead awarded [[Razz Berry|Razz Berries]]. Prior to June 20, 2017, levels below 8 that award Nanab Berries did not award any Berries. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | ||
Line 407: | Line 408: | ||
|15,000,000 | |15,000,000 | ||
|{{bag/GO|Ultra Ball}}×20 {{bag/GO|Max Potion}}×20 {{bag/GO|Max Revive}}×10 {{bag/GO|Nanab Berry}}×20 | |{{bag/GO|Ultra Ball}}×20 {{bag/GO|Max Potion}}×20 {{bag/GO|Max Revive}}×10 {{bag/GO|Nanab Berry}}×20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|40 | |||
|6,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|{{bag/GO|Ultra Ball}}×40 {{bag/GO|Max Potion}}×40 {{bag/GO|Max Revive}}×40 {{bag/GO|Razz Berry}}×40 {{bag/GO|Incense|Incense (GO)}}×4 {{bag/GO|Lucky Egg}}×4 {{bag/GO|Egg Incubator}}×4 {{bag/GO|Lure Module}}×4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|26,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" |50 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | |
edits