1,435
edits
(Undo revision 3147986 by Sumwun (talk)This is not correct. The cited source in the Bulbapedia Pokémon breeding page, which doesn't support that claim.) |
(→Acquisition: Add cram-o-matic location) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Hammerlocke]] (10 [[Battle Point|BP]])<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | [[Hammerlocke]] (10 [[Battle Point|BP]])<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Fairy}}: 82-90 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits