1,435
edits
(→Acquisition: Separate SwSh from SwShIoA) |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Hulbury]] [[Hulbury#Incense Merchant|Incense merchant]] | | [[Hulbury]] [[Hulbury#Incense Merchant|Incense merchant]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Water}}: 2-20 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits