39,982
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| Evolved at Breeding Center | | Evolved at Breeding Center | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|070|Weepinbell}} → {{MS|071|James's second Victreebel}} | | {{MSP|070|Weepinbell}} → {{MS|071|James's second Victreebel}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| Battling {{Ash}} and {{an|Casey}} | | Battling {{Ash}} and {{an|Casey}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} → {{MS|026|Goh's Raichu}} | |||
| [[Goh]] | |||
| [[JN035]] → [[JN035]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| Battling {{TRT}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|010|Caterpie}} → {{MS|011|Ash's Metapod}} | | {{MSP|010|Caterpie}} → {{MS|011|Ash's Metapod}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 85: | ||
| Protecting Ash from a fire | | Protecting Ash from a fire | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|265| | | {{MSP|265|Wurmple}} → {{MS|268|Goh's Cascoon}} | ||
| [[Goh]] | | [[Goh]] | ||
| [[JN007]] → [[JN011]] | | [[JN007]] → [[JN011]] |
edits