Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Ability variations: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ability variations
(view source)
Revision as of 05:25, 30 July 2020
74 bytes removed
,
30 July 2020
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 10:35, 29 June 2020
(
view source
)
Gusrocha
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Adaptability
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 05:25, 30 July 2020
(
view source
)
Eris250
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 413:
Line 413:
! Moves
! Moves
! Generation
! Generation
|- style="background:#fff"
| {{a|Flash Fire}}
| {{type|Fire}} moves
| III
|- style="background:#fff"
|- style="background:#fff"
| {{a|Levitate}}
| {{a|Levitate}}
Eris250
116
edits