21
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| [[Kantonian Gym]]{{sup/7|USUM}} | | [[Kantonian Gym]]{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
| [[Battle Tree]] (32 [[Battle Point|BP]])<br>Held by {{wild|Dratini}}, {{wild|Dragonair}} and {{wild|Dragonite}} (5% chance each) | | [[Battle Tree]] (32 [[Battle Point|BP]])<br>Held by {{wild|Dratini}}, {{wild|Dragonair}} and {{wild|Dragonite}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| [[Honeycalm Sea]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits