7,085
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) m (→Items) |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from the end of Adventures volume 17) |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| Polish | | Polish | ||
| Sootopolis | | Sootopolis | ||
| From its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Sootopolis | |||
| From its English name | | From its English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits