7,103
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS192) |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| 秋葉鎮 ''Chāuyihp Jan'' | | 秋葉鎮 ''Chāuyihp Jan'' | ||
| From 秋葉 ''chāuyihp'', autumn leaves | | From 秋葉 ''chāuyihp'', autumn leaves | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Fallarbor | |||
| From English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese |
edits