22
edits
Megah961107 (talk | contribs) (→Seasons and runs: The Gauntlet - Pokémon X run completion date announced) |
Megah961107 (talk | contribs) (→Seasons and runs: New upcoming runs and sidegames announced; and some correction - The Gauntlet - Pokémon X run ended on 10 May) |
||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| style="background:#FFF; | December 1, 2019 | | style="background:#FFF; | December 1, 2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=7 style="background:#FFF;" | 7 | ||
| 1A | | 1A | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | The Gauntlet - {{game|Red and Blue|s|Pokémon Red}} | | style="background:#FFF" | The Gauntlet - {{game|Red and Blue|s|Pokémon Red}} | ||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | The Gauntlet - {{pkmn|X and Y|Pokémon X}} | | style="background:#FFF" | The Gauntlet - {{pkmn|X and Y|Pokémon X}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | May 3, 2020 | | style="background:#FFF" | May 3, 2020 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | May | | style="background:#FFF" | May 10, 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{DL|ROM hacks|History|Pokémon Sirius}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | June 13, 2020 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | TBD | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 393: | Line 398: | ||
| {{DL|ROM hacks|History|Pokémon Navy Blue}} | | {{DL|ROM hacks|History|Pokémon Navy Blue}} | ||
| December 1, 2019 | | December 1, 2019 | ||
| TBD | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{DL|ROM hacks|History|Pokémon Lightning Sapphire}} | |||
| May 11, 2020 | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits