2,357
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Items: Added Remote Raid Passes to the shop. With the PokéCoin earning overhaul starting to be rolled out, there’s work to be done) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| {{PCoin}}100 | | {{PCoin}}100 | ||
| A Raid Pass that can be used to join a Raid Battle. | | A Raid Pass that can be used to join a Raid Battle. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|rowspan=2| [[File:GO Remote Raid Pass.png|40px]] | |||
|rowspan=2| [[Raid Pass|Remote Raid Pass]] | |||
| ×1 | |||
| {{PCoin}}100 | |||
|rowspan=2|A Raid Pass that can be used to join a Raid Battle remotely. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| ×3 | |||
| {{PCoin}}250 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO Max Revives.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO Max Revives.png|40px]] |
edits