9,883
edits
No edit summary |
(→Names: Korean name. No idea about her or Blake's Pokemon nicknames in Korean, though.) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|Weissy | |Weissy | ||
|Similar to ''Weiß'' (white) | |Similar to ''Weiß'' (white) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Korean | |||
|화이츠 ''Whi-Two'' | |||
|From 화이트2 ''[[Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|White 2]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) |
edits