749
edits
ThunderBrine (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Lowers the Attack and Sp. Atk of all opposing sync pairs just before the user faints. | |Lowers the Attack and Sp. Atk of all opposing sync pairs just before the user faints. | ||
|⬣Acerola & Palossand | |⬣Acerola & Palossand | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Backfire 2 | |||
|Sharply lowers the Attack and Sp. Atk of all opposing sync pairs just before the user faints. | |||
|Fantina & Mismagius | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 90: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|Chewy Lucky Cookie | |Chewy Lucky Cookie | ||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Bulk Buster 4 | |||
|The more HP the target has, the more it powers up moves. | |||
|Fantina & Mismagius | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" |
edits