38,311
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| [[DP002]] → [[DP013]] | | [[DP002]] → [[DP013]] | ||
| 11 episodes | | 11 episodes | ||
| Battling {{TRT}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|813|Go's Scorbunny}} → {{MS|814|Go's Raboot}} | |||
| {{an|Go}} | |||
| [[SS004]] → [[SS017]] | |||
| 13 episodes | |||
| Battling {{TRT}} | | Battling {{TRT}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 501: | Line 507: | ||
| [[Go's Scyther]] | | [[Go's Scyther]] | ||
| [[SS006]] | | [[SS006]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" |
edits