8,289
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) m (→In Pokémon GO: Wait, why is the O capital?) |
m (→Evolutions) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| colspan="2" | Tangrowth does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Tangrowth does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Eevee is the lowest in its line | | rowspan=2 colspan="2" | Eevee is the lowest in its line | ||
| {{MSP|133|Eevee}}<br>{{pcolor|Eevee|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | rowspan=2 | {{MSP|133|Eevee}}<br>{{pcolor|Eevee|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Fairy}} + {{color|{{Psychic color}}|♥♥}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{type|Fairy}} move with<br> at least two levels of [[Affection]])</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Fairy}} + {{color|{{Psychic color}}|♥♥}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{type|Fairy}} move with<br> at least two levels of [[Affection]])</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|700|Sylveon}}<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | | rowspan=2 | {{MSP|700|Sylveon}}<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Sylveon does not evolve | | rowspan=2 colspan="2" | Sylveon does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Fairy}} + {{bag|Soothe Bell}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(with high [[friendship]] while<br> knowing a [[Fairy (type)|Fairy]]-type move)</small><br>→{{sup/8|SwSh}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Aipom is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Aipom is the lowest in its line |
edits