38,163
edits
m (Note to self, the WL names changed in English at some point, presumably when the rest also changed...) |
|||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
! {{color2|000|Generation VIII}} | ! {{color2|000|Generation VIII}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag| | | align="center" | {{bag|Adventure Guide}} | ||
| | | Adventure Rules | ||
| [[ | | [[Adventure Guide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Clever Feather}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Clever Feather}} | ||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
| Pretty Wing | | Pretty Wing | ||
| [[Pretty Feather]] | | [[Pretty Feather]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Pokémon Box Link}} | |||
| Pokémon Box | |||
| [[Pokémon Box Link]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Resist Feather}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Resist Feather}} | ||
Line 624: | Line 628: | ||
| Swift Wing | | Swift Wing | ||
| [[Swift Feather]] | | [[Swift Feather]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Upgrade}} | |||
| Up-Grade | |||
| [[Upgrade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,442: | Line 1,450: | ||
| Aprikoko Grn | | Aprikoko Grn | ||
| Aprikoko Grün | | Aprikoko Grün | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Go-Goggles}} | |||
| [[Go-Goggles]] | |||
| Wüstenglas | |||
| Wüstenbrille | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Pink Apricorn}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Pink Apricorn}} | ||
Line 1,478: | Line 1,491: | ||
| X-Genauigkeit | | X-Genauigkeit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Defense}} | | align="center" | {{bag|X Accuracy 2}} | ||
| [[X Accuracy 2]] | |||
| X-Treffer2 | |||
| X-Genauigkeit 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Accuracy 3}} | |||
| [[X Accuracy 3]] | |||
| X-Treffer3 | |||
| X-Genauigkeit 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Accuracy 6}} | |||
| [[X Accuracy 6]] | |||
| X-Treffer6 | |||
| X-Genauigkeit 6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Defense}}{{bag|X Defend WL}} | |||
| [[X Defense]] | | [[X Defense]] | ||
| X-Abwehr | | X-Abwehr | ||
| X-Verteidigung | | X-Verteidigung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Atk}} | | align="center" | {{bag|X Defend 2}} | ||
| [[X Defense 2]] | |||
| X-Abwehr2 | |||
| X-Verteidigung 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Defend 3}} | |||
| [[X Defense 3]] | |||
| X-Abwehr3 | |||
| X-Verteidigung 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Defend 6}} | |||
| [[X Defense 6]] | |||
| X-Abwehr6 | |||
| X-Verteidigung 6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Atk}}{{bag|X Special WL}} | |||
| [[X Sp. Atk]] | | [[X Sp. Atk]] | ||
| X-Spezial | | X-Spezial | ||
| X-Sp.-Ang. | | X-Sp.-Ang. | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 2}} | |||
| [[X Sp. Atk 2]] | |||
| X-Spezial2 | |||
| X-Sp.-Ang. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 3}} | |||
| [[X Sp. Atk 3]] | |||
| X-Spezial3 | |||
| X-Sp.-Ang. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 6}} | |||
| [[X Sp. Atk 6]] | |||
| X-Spezial6 | |||
| X-Sp.-Ang. 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Def}} | | align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Def}} | ||
Line 1,492: | Line 1,550: | ||
| X-Spezial-Vert. | | X-Spezial-Vert. | ||
| X-Sp.-Vert. | | X-Sp.-Vert. | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Def 2}} | |||
| [[X Sp. Def 2]] | |||
| X-Spezial-Vert.2 | |||
| X-Sp.-Vert. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Def 3}} | |||
| [[X Sp. Def 3]] | |||
| X-Spezial-Vert.3 | |||
| X-Sp.-Vert. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Def 6}} | |||
| [[X Sp. Def 6]] | |||
| X-Spezial-Vert.6 | |||
| X-Sp.-Vert. 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Speed}} | | align="center" | {{bag|X Speed}} | ||
Line 1,497: | Line 1,570: | ||
| X-Tempo | | X-Tempo | ||
| X-Initiative | | X-Initiative | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Speed 2}} | |||
| [[X Speed 2]] | |||
| X-Tempo2 | |||
| X-Initiative 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Speed 3}} | |||
| [[X Speed 3]] | |||
| X-Tempo3 | |||
| X-Initiative 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Speed 6}} | |||
| [[X Speed 6]] | |||
| X-Tempo6 | |||
| X-Initiative 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Yellow Apricorn}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Yellow Apricorn}} | ||
Line 2,442: | Line 2,530: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Adventure Guide}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Adventure Guide}} | ||
| [[Adventure Guide]] | | [[Adventure Guide]]{{tt|*|Adventure Rules in Generation VII}} | ||
| Guía de Máximas | | Guía de Máximas | ||
| Guía de Aventura | | Guía de Aventura | ||
Line 2,466: | Line 2,554: | ||
| Cascabel Claro | | Cascabel Claro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Dire Hit}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Dire Hit}}{{bag|Dire Hit WL}} | ||
| [[Dire Hit]] | | [[Dire Hit]] | ||
| Directo | | Directo | ||
| Crítico X | | Crítico X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Guard Spec.}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Dire Hit 2}} | ||
| {{DL|Wonder Launcher|Dire Hit 2}} | |||
| Directo 2 | |||
| Crítico X 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Dire Hit 3}} | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Launcher|Dire Hit 3}} | |||
| Directo 3 | |||
| Crítico X 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Guard Spec.}}{{bag|Guard Spec. WL}} | |||
| [[Guard Spec.]] | | [[Guard Spec.]] | ||
| Protec. Especial | | Protec. Especial | ||
Line 2,511: | Line 2,609: | ||
| Incienso Acua | | Incienso Acua | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Atk}} | | align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Atk}}{{bag|X Special WL}} | ||
| [[X Sp. Atk]] | | [[X Sp. Atk]] | ||
| Especial X | | Especial X | ||
| At. Especial X | | At. Especial X | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 2}} | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Launcher|X Sp. Atk 2}} | |||
| Especial X 2 | |||
| At. Especial X 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 3}} | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Launcher|X Sp. Atk 3}} | |||
| Especial X 3 | |||
| At. Especial X 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 6}} | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Launcher|X Sp. Atk 6}} | |||
| Especial X 6 | |||
| At. Especial X 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,540: | Line 2,653: | ||
| Esfera Roja | | Esfera Roja | ||
| Prisma Roja | | Prisma Roja | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
===Chinese (Simplified)=== | |||
====Between Generations==== | |||
=====[[Generation VII]] to [[Generation VIII]]===== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; background:#ddf; border:3px solid #ccf" class="roundy" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 width="100%" style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #ddf; border-collapse:collapse" cellpadding="2px" | |||
|- style="background:#ddf" | |||
! rowspan="2" colspan="2" | English name | |||
! colspan="2" | Chinese (Simplified) name | |||
|- style="background:#ddf" | |||
! {{color2|000|Generation VII}} | |||
! {{color2|000|Generation VIII}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Normalium Z}} | |||
| [[Ilima's Normalium Z]] | |||
| 伊利马的一般Z | |||
| 伊利马一般Z | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |