798
edits
ThunderBrine (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ThunderBrine (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Stats cannot be lowered. | |Stats cannot be lowered. | ||
|Will and Xatu<br>Flannery and Torkoal<br>Noland and Mega Pinsir<br>Mina and Granbull<br>Hilbert and Oshawott | |Will and Xatu<br>Flannery and Torkoal<br>Noland and Mega Pinsir<br>Mina and Granbull<br>Hilbert and Oshawott | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Flameproof | |||
| | |||
|Karen and Houndoom<br>Karen and Mega Houndoom | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Haste | |Haste |
edits