37,664
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| August 20, 2018 | | August 20, 2018 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/celebi-research/ Johto Festival] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/celebi-research/ Johto Festival] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 193, 469 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|193 s|Yanma}}{{MSP/GO|469 s|Yanmega}} | |||
| September 20, 2019 | |||
| [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1175098093488025600 Safari Zone in Montreal] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 198, 430 | | 198, 430 | ||
Line 1,165: | Line 1,170: | ||
| May 21, 2019 | | May 21, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/raidsonraidsonraids2019/ Extraordinary Raid Week 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/raidsonraidsonraids2019/ Extraordinary Raid Week 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 487 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|487 s|Giratina}} | |||
| September 23, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/shinyalteredformegiratina2019/ Second raid release] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 488 | | 488 |