6,084
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→In other languages: Added Polish) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 아인트오크 ''Ainteu-okeu'' | | 아인트오크 ''Ainteu-okeu'' | ||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | | Transliteration of its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Miasteczko Eindoak | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits