68
edits
(Created page with "The following is a list of all of the English language home video releases of the twenty-first season of the Pokémon anime, S21|Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon—Ultra...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Disc number | ! Disc number | ||
! Episodes | ! Episodes | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[SM044|A Dream Encounter!]]''<br>''[[SM045|Now You See Them, Now You Don't!]]''<br>''[[SM046|Deceiving Appearances!]]''<br>''[[SM047|A Masked Warning!]]''<br>''[[SM048|Night of a Thousand Poses!]]''<br>''[[SM049|Mission: Total Recall!]]''<br>''[[SM050|Faba's Revenge!]]''<br>''[[SM051|Family Determination!]]'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[SM044|A Dream Encounter!]]''<br>''[[SM045|Now You See Them, Now You Don't!]]''<br>''[[SM046|Deceiving Appearances!]]''<br>''[[SM047|A Masked Warning!]]''<br>''[[SM048|Night of a Thousand Poses!]]''<br>''[[SM049|Mission: Total Recall!]]''<br>''[[SM050|Faba's Revenge!]]''<br>''[[SM051|Family Determination!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[SM052|Revealing the Stuff of Legend!]]''<br>''[[SM053|Rescuing the Unwilling!]]''<br>''[[SM054|10,000,000 Reasons to Fight!]]''<br>''[[SM055|The Professors' New Adventure!]]''<br>''[[SM056|Let Sleeping Pokémon Lie!]]''<br>''[[SM057|The Dex Can't Help It!]]''<br>''[[SM058|Fighting Back the Tears!]]''<br>''[[SM059|Tasting the Bitter with the Sweet!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[SM060|Getting a Jump on the Competition!]]''<br>''[[SM061|A Mission of Ultra Urgency!]]''<br>''[[SM062|Acting True to Form!]]''<br>''[[SM063|Pushing the Fiery Envelope!]]''<br>''[[SM065|Turning Heads and Training Hard!]]''<br>''[[SM066|Smashing with Sketch!]]''<br>''[[SM067|Love at First Twirl!]]''<br>''[[SM068|Real Life...Inquire Within!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[SM069|Rise and Shine, Starship!]]''<br>''[[SM070|The Young Flame Strikes Back!]]''<br>''[[SM071|Dewpider Ascending!]]''<br>''[[SM072|Sours for the Sweet!]]''<br>''[[SM073|Why Not Give Me a Z-Ring Sometime?]]''<br>''[[SM074|Tough Guy Trials!]]''<br>''[[SM075|Some Kind of Laziness!]]''<br>''[[SM076|A Battle Hand-Off!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[SM077|Guiding an Awakening!]]''<br>''[[SM078|Twirling with a Bang!]]''<br>''[[SM079|Showering the World with Love!]]''<br>''[[SM080|Not Caving Under Pressure!]]''<br>''[[SM081|A Young Royal Flame Ignites!]]''<br>''[[SM082|All They Want to Do is Dance Dance!]]''<br>''[[SM083|Dummy, You Shrunk the Kids!]]''<br>''[[SM084|The Shape of Love to Come!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[SM085|The Long Vault Home!]]''<br>''[[SM086|I Choose Paradise!]]''<br>''[[SM087|Filling the Light with Darkness!]]''<br>''[[SM088|Full Moon and Many Arms!]]''<br>''[[SM089|The Prism Between Light and Darkness!]]''<br>''[[SM090|Securing the Future!]]''<br>''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]''<br>''[[SM092|Turning the Other Mask!]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits