1,362
edits
Rockapheller (talk | contribs) (→Trivia: We now have Lana, Sophocles and Kiawe too) |
Rockapheller (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| May<br>Maj{{tt|*|AG035, DVD release descriptions}} | | May<br>Maj{{tt|*|AG035, DVD release descriptions}} | ||
| Same as English name<br>Similar to English name | | Same as English name<br>Similar to English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Turkish | |||
| May | |||
| Same as English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |