936
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (→Original series: Use epicodes please) |
(→Original series: borrowed mecha) |
||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| ''[[EP258|Hatch Me If You Can]]'' | | ''[[EP258|Hatch Me If You Can]]'' | ||
| Electric-proof vehicle with pair of hands and net to steal the Pokémon. | | Electric-proof vehicle with pair of hands and net to steal the Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| | |||
| Poaching Machine | |||
| ''[[EP264|Mother of All Battles]]'' | |||
| (Borrowed from the [[Pokémon Poacher Brothers]].) A six-wheeled vehicle with a periscope and two fists. Can also be reomtely operated. It fires tight body bags on Pokémon and humans. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Mobile house.png|150px]] | | [[File:Mobile house.png|150px]] |
edits