7,085
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
| June 1, 2018 | | June 1, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | April 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | April 29, 2018 | ||
| December 29, 2018 | | December 29, 2018? | ||
| September 26, 2018 | | September 26, 2018 | ||
| August 18, 2018 | | August 18, 2018 | ||
Line 907: | Line 907: | ||
| June 1, 2018 | | June 1, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | April 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | April 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 1, 2019 | ||
| September 26, 2018 | | September 26, 2018 | ||
| August 18, 2018 | | August 18, 2018 | ||
Line 922: | Line 922: | ||
| June 9, 2018 | | June 9, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | April 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | April 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 1, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| August 19, 2018 | | August 19, 2018 | ||
Line 937: | Line 937: | ||
| June 9, 2018 | | June 9, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | April 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | April 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 1, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| August 19, 2018 | | August 19, 2018 | ||
Line 952: | Line 952: | ||
| July 7, 2018 | | July 7, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | May 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | May 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 2, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| August 25, 2018 | | August 25, 2018 | ||
Line 967: | Line 967: | ||
| July 7, 2018 | | July 7, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | May 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | May 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 3, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| August 25, 2018 | | August 25, 2018 | ||
Line 982: | Line 982: | ||
| July 14, 2018 | | July 14, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | May 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | May 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 4, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| August 26, 2018 | | August 26, 2018 | ||
Line 997: | Line 997: | ||
| July 14, 2018 | | July 14, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | May 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | May 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 7, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| August 26, 2018 | | August 26, 2018 | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,012: | ||
| July 21, 2018 | | July 21, 2018 | ||
| July 1, 2018 | | July 1, 2018 | ||
| | | January 8, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| September 1, 2018 | | September 1, 2018 | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,027: | ||
| July 21, 2018 | | July 21, 2018 | ||
| July 1, 2018 | | July 1, 2018 | ||
| | | January 9, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| September 1, 2018 | | September 1, 2018 | ||
Line 1,042: | Line 1,042: | ||
| July 28, 2018 | | July 28, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | July 1, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | July 1, 2018 | ||
| | | January 10, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| September 2, 2018 | | September 2, 2018 | ||
Line 1,057: | Line 1,057: | ||
| July 28, 2018 | | July 28, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | July 1, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | July 1, 2018 | ||
| | | January 11, 2019 | ||
| December 14, 2018 | | December 14, 2018 | ||
| September 2, 2018 | | September 2, 2018 | ||
Line 1,072: | Line 1,072: | ||
| October 6, 2018 | | October 6, 2018 | ||
| July 29, 2018 | | July 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 14, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| September 8, 2018 | | September 8, 2018 | ||
Line 1,087: | Line 1,087: | ||
| October 6, 2018 | | October 6, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | July 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | July 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 15, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| September 8, 2018 | | September 8, 2018 | ||
Line 1,102: | Line 1,102: | ||
| October 13, 2018 | | October 13, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | July 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | July 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 16, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| September 9, 2018 | | September 9, 2018 | ||
Line 1,117: | Line 1,117: | ||
| October 13, 2018 | | October 13, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | July 29, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | July 29, 2018 | ||
| | | January 17, 2019 | ||
| October 5, 2018{{tt|*|Dutch Pokémon TV}} | | October 5, 2018{{tt|*|Dutch Pokémon TV}} | ||
| September 9, 2018 | | September 9, 2018 | ||
Line 1,132: | Line 1,132: | ||
| November 17, 2018 | | November 17, 2018 | ||
| September 2, 2018 | | September 2, 2018 | ||
| | | January 18, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| September 15, 2018 | | September 15, 2018 | ||
Line 1,147: | Line 1,147: | ||
| November 24, 2018 | | November 24, 2018 | ||
| September 2, 2018 | | September 2, 2018 | ||
| | | January 21, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| September 22, 2018 | | September 22, 2018 | ||
Line 1,162: | Line 1,162: | ||
| October 20, 2018 | | October 20, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | September 2, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | September 2, 2018 | ||
| | | January 22, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| September 23, 2018 | | September 23, 2018 | ||
Line 1,177: | Line 1,177: | ||
| October 20, 2018 | | October 20, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | September 2, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | September 2, 2018 | ||
| | | January 23, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| September 29, 2018 | | September 29, 2018 | ||
Line 1,192: | Line 1,192: | ||
| December 1, 2018 | | December 1, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | ||
| | | January 24, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | ||
Line 1,207: | Line 1,207: | ||
| December 1, 2018 | | December 1, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | ||
| | | January 25, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| October 6, 2018 | | October 6, 2018 | ||
Line 1,222: | Line 1,222: | ||
| December 8, 2018 | | December 8, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | ||
| | | January 28, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| October 7, 2018 | | October 7, 2018 | ||
Line 1,237: | Line 1,237: | ||
| December 8, 2018 | | December 8, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | September 30, 2018 | ||
| | | January 29, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| October 13, 2018 | | October 13, 2018 | ||
Line 1,243: | Line 1,243: | ||
| [[SM077]] | | [[SM077]] | ||
| Guiding an Awakening! | | Guiding an Awakening! | ||
| January 2, 2019 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | January 5, 2019 | ||
| December 9, 2018 | | December 9, 2018 | ||
| December 7, 2018 | | December 7, 2018 | ||
Line 1,252: | Line 1,252: | ||
| December 15, 2018 | | December 15, 2018 | ||
| November 25, 2018 | | November 25, 2018 | ||
| | | January 30, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| November 30, 2018 | | November 30, 2018 | ||
Line 1,258: | Line 1,258: | ||
| [[SM078]] | | [[SM078]] | ||
| Twirling with a Bang! | | Twirling with a Bang! | ||
| January 3, 2019 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | January 5, 2019 | ||
| December 16, 2018 | | December 16, 2018 | ||
| December 7, 2018 | | December 7, 2018 | ||
| December 1, 2018 | | December 1, 2018 | ||
| | | January 26, 2019 | ||
| December 15, 2018 | | December 15, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | November 25, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | November 25, 2018 | ||
| | | January 31, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| December 7, 2018 | | December 7, 2018 | ||
Line 1,273: | Line 1,273: | ||
| [[SM079]] | | [[SM079]] | ||
| Showering the World with Love! | | Showering the World with Love! | ||
| January 7, 2019 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | January 6, 2019 | ||
| | | December 23, 2018 | ||
| December 7, 2018 | | December 7, 2018 | ||
| December 2, 2018 | | December 2, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | November 17, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes and Google Play}} | | style="background-color:green" | November 17, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes and Google Play}} | ||
| | | December 22, 2018 | ||
| November 25, 2018 | | November 25, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,288: | Line 1,288: | ||
| [[SM080]] | | [[SM080]] | ||
| Not Caving Under Pressure! | | Not Caving Under Pressure! | ||
| January 8, 2019 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | January 6, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| December 7, 2018 | | December 7, 2018 | ||
| December 2, 2018 | | December 2, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | December 22, 2018 | ||
| style="background-color:green" | November 25, 2018 | | style="background-color:green" | November 25, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| December 8, 2018 | | December 8, 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SM081]] | |||
| A Young Royal Flame Ignites! | |||
| January 9, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:green" | January 8, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM082]] | |||
| All They Want to Do is Dance Dance! | |||
| January 10, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:green" | January 8, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM083]] | |||
| Dummy, You Shrunk the Kids! | |||
| January 14, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:green" | January 9, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM084]] | |||
| The Shape of Love to Come! | |||
| January 15, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:green" | January 9, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM085]] | |||
| The Long Vault Home! | |||
| style="background-color:green" | January 16, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM086]] | |||
| I Choose Paradise! | |||
| style="background-color:green" | January 17, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM087]] | |||
| Filling the Light with Darkness! | |||
| style="background-color:green" | January 21, 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,306: | Line 1,411: | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! Austria, Belgium (French), Luxembourg | ! Austria, Belgium (French), and Luxembourg | ||
! Brazil | ! Brazil | ||
! Belgium (Dutch) | ! Belgium (Dutch) | ||
Line 1,315: | Line 1,420: | ||
! Germany | ! Germany | ||
! Italy | ! Italy | ||
! The Netherlands | |||
! Portugal | ! Portugal | ||
! Russia | ! Russia | ||
Line 1,331: | Line 1,437: | ||
| November 5, 2017{{tt|*|Theaters}} | | November 5, 2017{{tt|*|Theaters}} | ||
| November 5, 2017{{tt|*|Theaters}}<br>December 18, 2017{{tt|*|K2}} | | November 5, 2017{{tt|*|Theaters}}<br>December 18, 2017{{tt|*|K2}} | ||
| November 5, 2017{{tt|*|Theaters}} | |||
| December 15, 2018 | | December 15, 2018 | ||
| February 27, 2018{{tt|*|Pokémon TV}} | | February 27, 2018{{tt|*|Pokémon TV}} | ||
Line 1,347: | Line 1,454: | ||
| December 9, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes, Google Play, and Amazon Prime Video}}<br>December 23, 2018{{tt|*|Super RTL and TOGGO plus}} | | December 9, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes, Google Play, and Amazon Prime Video}}<br>December 23, 2018{{tt|*|Super RTL and TOGGO plus}} | ||
| December 11, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes and Google Play}} | | December 11, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes and Google Play}} | ||
| December 25, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| December 10, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes, Google Play, and Amazon Prime Video}}<br>January 11, 2019{{tt|*|Cartoon Network}} | | December 10, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes, Google Play, and Amazon Prime Video}}<br>January 11, 2019{{tt|*|Cartoon Network}} | ||
| December 15, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes}} | | December 15, 2018{{tt|*|iTunes}}<br>December 25, 2018{{tt|*|Neox Kids}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits