17
edits
Davidwes14 (talk | contribs) |
Sarahlicity (talk | contribs) (→Items: +PE) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background: #{{kanto color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" colspan="2"|Item | ! style="background: #{{kanto color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" colspan="2"|Item | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| First floor of the [[gate]]<br>on {{rt|2|Kanto}} || [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 10 || {{bag|HM Normal|HM05}} || {{HM|05|Flash}} | | First floor of the [[gate]]<br>on {{rt|2|Kanto}}{{sup/1|RGBY}}{{sup/3|FRLG}} || rowspan="2"| [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 10 || {{bag|HM Normal|HM05}} || {{HM|05|Flash}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Outside [[Diglett's Tunnel]] <br>on {{rt|2|Kanto}}{{sup/7|PE}} || || [[Light Up]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| First floor of the [[Pokémon Center]]<br>on {{rt|10|Kanto}}{{sup/3|FRLG}} || [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 20 || {{bag|Everstone}} || [[Everstone]] | | First floor of the [[Pokémon Center]]<br>on {{rt|10|Kanto}}{{sup/3|FRLG}} || [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 20 || {{bag|Everstone}} || [[Everstone]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Second floor of the [[gate]]<br>on {{rt|11|Kanto}} || [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 30 || {{bag|Itemfinder}} || [[Dowsing Machine|Itemfinder]] | | rowspan=2| Second floor of the [[gate]]<br>on {{rt|11|Kanto}} || rowspan=2| [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 30 || {{bag|Itemfinder}} || [[Dowsing Machine|Itemfinder]] | ||
|-style="background: #fff" | |||
| || [[Stats judge|Judge function]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Second floor of the [[gate]]<br>on {{rt|16|Kanto}}{{sup/3|FRLG}} || [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 40 ||{{bag|Amulet Coin III}} || [[Amulet Coin]] | | rowspan=2| Second floor of the [[gate]]<br>on {{rt|16|Kanto}}{{sup/3|FRLG}}{{sup/7|PE}} ||rowspan=2| [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 40 ||{{bag|Amulet Coin III}} || [[Amulet Coin]]{{sup/3|FRLG}} | ||
|-style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Ultra Ball}} || 30 x [[Ultra Ball]]{{sup/7|PE}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Second floor of the [[gate]]<br>on {{rt|15|Kanto}} || [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 50 || {{bag|Exp. Share}} || [[Exp. Share|Exp. All]]{{sup/1|RGBY}}<br>[[Exp. Share]]{{sup/3|FRLG}} | | rowspan=2| Second floor of the [[gate]]<br>on {{rt|15|Kanto}} || rowspan=2| [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] 50 || {{bag|Exp. Share}} || [[Exp. Share|Exp. All]]{{sup/1|RGBY}}<br>[[Exp. Share]]{{sup/3|FRLG}} | ||
|-style="background: #fff" | |||
| || [[Clothing|Assistant Set]]{{sup/7|PE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{kanto color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="4" | | | style="background: #{{kanto color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="4" | |
edits