807
edits
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| [[Queen Ilene]] | | [[Queen Ilene]] | ||
| ''[[M08|Lucario and the Mystery of Mew]]'' | | ''[[M08|Lucario and the Mystery of Mew]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Keenan]]'s {{p|Sudowoodo}} | |||
| [[Keenan]] | |||
| ''[[AG173|All That Glitters is Not Golden!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{OBP|Ada|AG184}}'s {{p|Chatot}} | | {{OBP|Ada|AG184}}'s {{p|Chatot}} |
edits