871
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! style="background:#3467af" | Title | ! style="background:#3467af" | Title | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Movie | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Movie | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=2 |style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ14.png|200px]] | |||
| rowspan=4 |{{color2|000|Around the World}} | |||
| {{color2|000|M14}}<br>วิคตินี กับ ผู้กล้าสีดำ เซครอม<br><small>''Victini and the Black Hero: Zekrom''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{color2|000|M14}}<br>วิคตินี กับ ผู้กล้าสีขาว เรชิรัม<br><small>''Victini and the White Hero: Reshiram''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ15 2.png|200px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|M15}}<br>คิวเรม กับนักรบศักดิ์สิทธิ์ เคลดิโอ<br><small>''Kyurem VS the Sacred Swordsman: Keldeo''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ16.png|200px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|M16}}<br>เกโนเซ็กท์ เจ้าความเร็ว กับการตื่นรู้ของ มิวทู<br><small>''ExtremeSpeed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ18.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ18.png|200px]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 94: | ||
! style="background:#3467af" | Title | ! style="background:#3467af" | Title | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Movie | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Movie | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M14 Zekrom EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| rowspan=4 |แบมือ<br><small>{{color2|000|Open your Hand}} | |||
| {{color2|000|M14}}<br>วิคตินี กับ ผู้กล้าสีดำ เซครอม<br><small>''Victini and the Black Hero: Zekrom''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M14 Reshiram EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|M14}}<br>วิคตินี กับ ผู้กล้าสีขาว เรชิรัม<br><small>''Victini and the White Hero: Reshiram''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M15EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|M15}}<br>คิวเรม กับนักรบศักดิ์สิทธิ์ เคลดิโอ<br><small>''Kyurem VS the Sacred Swordsman: Keldeo''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M16 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|M16}}<br>เกโนเซ็กท์ เจ้าความเร็ว กับการตื่นรู้ของ มิวทู<br><small>''ExtremeSpeed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M18 EDJ.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:M18 EDJ.png|200px]] |
edits