2,184
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
| Special one-shot commemorating the release of the [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|games with the same name]]. | | Special one-shot commemorating the release of the [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|games with the same name]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''[[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl: Regigigas Major Capture Operation!!|ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド・パール レジギガス捕獲大作戦!!]]'''<br>''Pokémon Diamond and Pearl: Regigigas Major Capture Operation!!'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| One-shot by Mizubochi Makoto. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pocket Monsters HGSS Jou Big Adventure JP.png|120px|Volume 1]] | | [[File:Pocket Monsters HGSS Jou Big Adventure JP.png|120px|Volume 1]] |
edits