13,788
edits
(→Items) |
|||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|move3=Quick Attack|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Quick Attack|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Pursuit|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Pursuit|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|} | |||
===Post-game=== | |||
{| style="margin-bottom: 20px" | |||
|+ '''Pokémon Ultra Sun''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totem Gumshoos'''<br>Aura: {{stat|Attack|Atk.}}, {{stat|Defense|Def.}}, {{stat|Special Attack|Sp. Atk.}}, {{stat|Special Defense|Sp. Def.}}, {{stat|Speed|Spd.}} +2 | |||
| '''Ally Yungoos''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=735 | |||
|pokemon=Gumshoos | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|ability=Adaptability | |||
|held=Pecha Berry | |||
|level=60 | |||
|move1=Hyper Fang|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Ice Fang|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Protect|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Crunch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=734 | |||
|pokemon=Yungoos | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|ability=Stakeout | |||
|level=58 | |||
|move1=Yawn|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Mud-Slap|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Torment|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Super Fang|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|+ '''Pokémon Ultra Moon''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totem Raticate'''<br>Aura: {{stat|Attack|Atk.}}, {{stat|Defense|Def.}}, {{stat|Special Attack|Sp. Atk.}}, {{stat|Special Defense|Sp. Def.}}, {{stat|Speed|Spd.}} +2 | |||
| '''Ally Rattata''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=020 | |||
|pokemon=Raticate | |||
|form=-Alola | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Normal | |||
|ability=Gluttony | |||
|held=Pecha Berry | |||
|level=60 | |||
|move1=Hyper Fang|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Throat Chop|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Protect|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Double Team|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=019 | |||
|pokemon=Rattata | |||
|form=-Alola | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Normal | |||
|ability=Hustle | |||
|level=58 | |||
|move1=Super Fang|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Tail Whip|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Torment|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Crunch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits