4,217
edits
Line 857: | Line 857: | ||
| [[File:112Rhydon.png|96px|link=Rhydon (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:112Rhydon.png|96px|link=Rhydon (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{p|Rhydon}} | | {{p|Rhydon}} | ||
| [[Deep Dusk Forest]]<br>[[Sky Stairway]<br>[[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle South]] | | [[Deep Dusk Forest]]<br>[[Sky Stairway]]<br>[[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle South]] | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| 12-14, 26-27, 30-35 | | 12-14, 26-27, 30-35 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:117Seadra.png|96px|link=Seadra (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Seadra}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle South]] | |||
| 32 | |||
| 1-3, 18-19 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:119Seaking.png|96px|link=Seaking (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Seaking}} | |||
| [[Lake Afar]] | |||
| 33 | |||
| 31-32 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:122Mr. Mime.png|96px|link=Mr. Mime (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle East]]<br>[[Zero Isle West]] | |||
| 18 | |||
| 8-12 | |||
| May encounter appropriately levelled Mr.Mime at level 18-19 in Zero Isle West.<!--Mime. Jr learning Mimic at level 18 minimum in Mystery Dungeon series qualifies Mr. Mime to be on this list--> | |||
|} | |} | ||